Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification
July 22
FT Burundi U20 3 - 0 Zambia U20
15:00 Benin U20 - Ghana U20
17:00 Mali U20 - Cameroon U20
Angola: Girabola
July 22
PP Desportivo JGM - Primeiro de Agosto
14:00 Domant - C.R.D. Libolo
16:00 Petro de Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina: Copa Argentina
July 22
PT Colon 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
90' Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez
21:00 River Plate - Central Norte
Australia: Npl Nsw
July 22
FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Marconi Stallions
Australia: Npl Victoria
July 22
FT Heidelberg Utd 3 - 0 Bentleigh Greens
FT South Melbourne 2 - 1 Hume City
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
July 22
FT Gravatt 1 - 1 Virginia United
Australia: Npl Western Australia
July 22
FT Perth SC 2 - 0 Bayswater
Australia: Npl South Australian
July 22
FT West Torrens 0 - 3 Adelaide (U21)
Australia: Npl Tasmania
July 22
FT Hobart Zebras 1 - 2 South Hobart
Australia: Northern Nsw
July 22
FT Adamstown Rosebud 1 - 2 Weston Bears
FT Charlestown City Blues 0 - 2 Edgeworth E.
FT Hamilton Olympic 0 - 0 Maitland
FT Valentine 0 - 5 Broadmeadow
Austria: Ofb Cup
July 22
FT A X(II)-Auhof Center 0 - 4 Austria Wien
FT Parndorf 0 - 3 Altach
FT Asko Oedt 0 - 6 Salzburg
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
July 22
FT Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
PP Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk
Belgium: Super Cup
July 22
90' Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Standard Liege
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
July 22
HT Sport Boys 2 - 0 Destroyers
21:15 Real Potosi - U. Sucre
21:15 The Strongest - San Jose
23:30 Guabira - Nacional Potosi
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
July 22
FT Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 1 Sarajevo
64' Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Tuzla City
Brazil: Serie A
July 22
FT Sao Paulo 3 - 1 Corinthians
HT Bahia 2 - 0 Vitoria
HT Palmeiras 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
HT Parana 1 - 0 America Mineiro
HT Sport Recife 1 - 1 Fluminense
HT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Gremio
22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Santos
22:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico PR
Brazil: Serie C
July 22
65' Joinville 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
63' Operario 0 - 0 Cuiaba Esporte
HT ABC 1 - 0 Salgueiro
20:00 Luverdense - Tupi
22:00 Acreano - Globo
22:00 Confianca - Remo
Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
July 22
18:00 EC Sao Jose - Ferroviario
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
July 22
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Beroe
FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cambodia: C-League
July 22
PP NagaWorld - Phnom Penh Crown
FT Western Phnom Penh 3 - 3 National Defense
FT Police Commissary 4 - 1 Electricite Du Cambodge
Cameroon: Elite One
July 22
PP Aigle Royal - Cotonsport
PP APEJES Academy - New Star
PP Bafang - Eding Sport
PP Colombe Lobo - Yafoot 2
PP Dragon de Yaounde - Stade Renard
PP Feutcheu - Bamboutos FC
PP Fovu Baham - Fortuna Yaounde
PP UMS de Loum - Les Astres
PP Young Sports - Union Douala
FT Bafang 0 - 0 APEJES Academy
FT Bamboutos FC 2 - 1 Fovu Baham
FT Fortuna Yaounde 2 - 0 Aigle Royal
FT Les Astres 0 - 1 Colombe Lobo
FT New Star 4 - 5 Dragon de Yaounde
FT Stade Renard 1 - 1 Feutcheu
FT Union Douala 1 - 0 Eding Sport
FT Yafoot 2 1 - 0 Cotonsport
14:30 Young Sports - UMS de Loum
Canada: Csl
July 22
FT Vorkuta 7 - 1 Real Mississauga
FT Brantford Galaxy 1 - 4 Scarborough B.
Chile: Primera Division
July 22
FT Union Espanola 2 - 4 Audax Italiano
FT Curico Unido 1 - 0 San Luis
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato
00:00 Everton - O'Higgins
Chile: Primera B
July 22
FT Cobreloa 2 - 1 Copiapo
HT Magallanes 0 - 1 La Serena
HT Santiago Morning 0 - 1 Barnechea
21' Cobresal 0 - 0 Valdivia
20:00 Melipilla - San Marcos de Arica
China: Super League
July 22
FT Beijing Guoan 3 - 2 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Guangzhou R&F 1 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
FT Hebei 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
FT Henan Construction 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
China: Jia League
July 22
FT Dalian Transcend 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 1 - 0 Shenzhen
FT Nei Mongol 0 - 4 Qingdao Huanghai
China: Yi League
July 22
PP Zhenjiang Huasa - Suzhou Dongwu
FT Zibo Sunday 1 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
July 22
FT Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Junior
FT Envigado 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
20:00 Patriotas - Santa Fe
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Once Caldas
22:15 Millonarios - Boyaca Chico
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
July 22
20:00 Atletico F.C. - Bogota
20:00 U. Magdalena - Valledupar
21:00 Orsomarso - Cartagena
23:00 Real Santander - Popayan
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
July 22
FT Herediano 4 - 0 Universidad Costa Rica
FT Grecia 1 - 4 Alajuelense
21' Carmelita 0 - 0 Cartagines
21:00 Zeledon - Guadalupe
21:05 Limon - San Carlos
22:00 Saprissa - Santos DG
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
July 22
FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovacko
FT Sigma Olomouc 0 - 3 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic: Division 2
July 22
FT Zizkov 1 - 1 Chrudim
FT Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 Trinec
FT Mas Taborsko 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove
FT Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 3 Jihlava
Czech Republic: Youth League
July 22
FT Mlada Boleslav (U21) 3 - 2 Dukla Prague (U21)
FT Teplice (U21) 2 - 0 Pribram (U21)
Denmark: Superliga
July 22
FT Horsens 1 - 1 Randers
FT Odense 2 - 2 Sonderjyske
FT Aarhus 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland
FT Brondby 1 - 1 Vejle
Dominican Republic: Ldf
July 22
20:00 Delfines Del Este - Atlantico
20:00 Inter - Atletico Pantoja
20:00 San Cristobal - Atletico San Francisco
20:00 Universidad O&M - Vega Real
22:00 Cibao - Barcelona Atletico
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
July 22
FT Emelec 3 - 0 Tecnico U.
20:00 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca
22:30 Barcelona - EL Nacional
Estonia: Meistriliiga
July 22
FT Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Narva 0 - 3 Nomme Kalju
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
Estonia: Esiliiga
July 22
FT Flora (U21) 5 - 0 Elva
FT Rakvere 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev (U21)
Europe: Euro U19
July 22
FT Italy (U19) 1 - 1 Norway (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 3 - 0 Finland (U19)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
July 22
FT Ilves 2 - 0 PS Kemi
FT KuPS 1 - 2 VPS Vaasa
FT Lahti 2 - 0 Mariehamn
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
July 22
FT Mikkelin 3 - 1 Jippo
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
July 22
FT SalPa 3 - 0 KaPa
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
July 22
FT Seligenporten 0 - 1 Bayern Hof
FT Ammerthal 3 - 0 Eltersdorf
FT Erlangen 1 - 5 Grossbardorf
FT Jahn Forchheim 4 - 2 Spvgg Ansbach 09
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
July 22
FT Holzkirchen 1 - 2 Rain/Lech
FT Ismaning 0 - 0 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
July 22
FT Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Diosgyor
FT Ujpest 0 - 2 MTK Budapest
Iceland: Pepsideild
July 22
FT Fjolnir 1 - 1 ÍBV
FT Valur 4 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 5 - 1 Fylkir
FT KR Reykjavik 1 - 0 Stjarnan
37' Breidablik 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
July 22
FT Olafsvik 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik
Iceland: Division 2
July 22
FT Fjardabyggd 3 - 1 Kari
FT Vestri 3 - 0 Leiknir F.
Indonesia: Liga 1
July 22
FT Perseru Serui 0 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
FT PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 Persebaya
FT Barito Putera 2 - 2 Persib Bandung
Ireland: Premier Division
July 22
FT Waterford 0 - 1 Shamrock
PP Sligo - Dundalk
Japan: J-League
July 22
FT Kobe 0 - 3 Shonan
FT Nagoya 0 - 0 Hiroshima
FT Kashima Antlers 6 - 2 Kashiwa
FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Urawa
FT FC Tokyo 5 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Shimizu
FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Nagasaki
FT Tosu 0 - 1 Sendai
FT Sapporo 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Kazakhstan: Premier League
July 22
FT Tobol 1 - 1 I. Pavlodar
FT Ordabasy 2 - 1 K. Almaty
Kenya: Premier League
July 22
FT Leopards 1 - 2 Gor Mahia
Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga
July 22
12:00 Dordoi Bishkek - Akademiy Futbola
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
July 22
FT Spartaks 4 - 1 Jelgava
FT Ventspils 4 - 1 Valmiera
FT Metta LU 0 - 2 RFS
Latvia: 1. Liga
July 22
FT Preilu BJSS 2 - 3 Auda
Malawi: Super League
July 22
12:30 Blue Eagles - Kamuzu Barracks
12:30 MAFCO - Big Bullets
12:30 Mzuni - TN Stars
Malaysia: Super League
July 22
FT Kuala Lumpur 2 - 1 Negeri Sembilan
FT Perak 0 - 0 Kedah
Malaysia: Premier League
July 22
FT UKM 3 - 1 Penang
FT Sabah 3 - 0 Felcra
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
July 22
FT Pachuca 0 - 1 Monterrey
FT Club Tijuana 2 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2 - 0 Club Leon
FT Toluca 2 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
23:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
July 22
FT Celaya 1 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Juarez 1 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mozambique: Mocambola
July 22
13:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane - Ferroviario Nampula
13:00 ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nacala
13:00 Ferroviario Beira - Textafrica Chimoio
13:00 Incomati Xinavane - Costa do Sol
13:00 Sporting Nampula - Ferroviario Maputo
13:00 UP de Manica - Chibuto
Myanmar: National League
July 22
FT Ayeyawady 2 - 1 Yadanarbon
FT Shan United 1 - 1 Zwekapin United
Nigeria: Npfl
July 22
PP Abia Warriors - Enyimba
PP Akwa United - FC Ifeanyi Ubah
PP El Kanemi - Sunshine Stars
PP Heartland - Niger Tornadoes
PP Katsina United FC - Yobe Stars
PP Lobi Stars - Kwara United
PP Nasarawa - Go Round
PP Plateau United - Kano Pillars
PP Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers
PP Wikki Tourist - MFM FC
North & Central America: Central American & Caribbean Games
July 22
FT Mexico (U21) 1 - 2 Venezuela (U21)
21:00 Costa Rica (U21) - Trinidad & Tobago (U21)
00:00 Colombia (U21) - Honduras (U21)
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
July 22
FT Aalesund 4 - 0 Sandnes
FT Asane 1 - 0 Notodden
FT Mjondalen 4 - 0 Levanger
FT Sogndal 1 - 0 Hamarkameratene
FT Tromsdalen 3 - 2 Strommen
FT Ullensaker Kisa 1 - 1 Nest Sotra
FT Viking 4 - 1 Jerv
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
July 22
FT Bryne 3 - 1 Skeid
FT Flekkeroy 0 - 0 Arendal
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
July 22
FT Lysekloster 6 - 2 Stord
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
July 22
16:00 Kolstad - Steinkjer
16:00 Ottestad - Brumunddal
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
July 22
FT Finnsnes 0 - 0 Frigg
FT Lyn 5 - 2 Skjervoy
16:00 Sortland - Harstad
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
July 22
22' Cerro Porteno 0 - 0 Guarani
23:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
July 22
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 U. de Deportes
FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Melgar
61' Dep. Municipal 1 - 0 Garcilaso
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos
Peru: Segunda Division
July 22
18:00 Los Caimanes - Sport Victoria
18:30 Alianza Atletico - Alfredo Salinas
20:30 Carlos Manucci - Huaral
20:30 Santa Rosa - Grau
20:30 Sport Loreto - Hualgayoc
20:45 Willy Serrato - Juan Aurich
Philippines: Pfl
July 22
PP JP Voltes - Davao Aguilas
Poland: Ekstraklasa
July 22
FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Korona
FT Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
Poland: Division 2
July 22
FT Elana Torun 2 - 2 Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal: League Cup - First Stage
July 22
PT Famalicao 1 - 1 Arouca
47' Academica 0 - 0 Leixoes
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
July 22
13:00 CARA Brazzaville - JS Talangai
13:00 Nico-Nicoye - St-Michel Ouenze
14:00 Leopard - La Mancha
15:00 Etoile du Congo - Otoho d'Oyo
15:00 V .Club Mokanda - Poto-Poto
Romania: Liga 1
July 22
FT FC Viitorul 0 - 1 Calarasi
90' Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 1 Voluntari
Russia: Fnl
July 22
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 - 1 Tomsk
FT Fakel Voronezh 1 - 2 Sochi
FT Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 2 Chertanovo M.
FT Baltika 1 - 2 FC Tambov
FT Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Tyumen
FT Armavir 0 - 1 Mordovia Saransk
FT Krasnodar 2 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
FT R. Volgograd 1 - 0 Luch
Russia: Russian Cup
July 22
FT Avtofavorit 0 - 2 Luki-Energiya
WO' Kolomna - Volga-1908 Tver
FT Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 1 Lipetsk
Scotland: Betfred Cup
July 22
FT Dundee 0 - 1 Dunfermline
PT East Fife 1 - 1 Forfar
Serbia: Super Liga
July 22
FT Radnik 1 - 0 Partizan
FT Radnicki Nis 3 - 1 Proleter
Singapore: Premier League
July 22
FT Balestier Khalsa 1 - 1 Niigata
FT Warriors 1 - 0 Young Lions
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
July 22
FT Podbrezova 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia: 2. Liga
July 22
FT Zilina B 6 - 4 Bardejov
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
July 22
FT Spisska Stara Ves 0 - 2 Lubovna
FT Vinica 5 - 0 Detva
FT Banska Stiavnica 3 - 2 Badin
PT Bernolakovo 1 - 1 Devinska N. Ves
FT Besenova 2 - 1 MSK Martin
15:00 Chlebnice - Zavazna Poruba
FT Cierna nad Tisou 2 - 6 Pavlovce n. Uhom
FT Druzstevnik Budimir 1 - 2 Mladost Kalsa
FT Druzstevnik Cecejovce 1 - 6 FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
FT Fatran Varin 1 - 3 Krasno
15:00 FK 09 Bacuch - Hrinova
FT Hajnacka 0 - 1 Filakovo
FT Harichovce 0 - 1 Start Hrabusice
FT Hornad Zdana 3 - 7 FK Geca 73
FT Iskra Hnusta 1 - 2 Kovacova
FT Jasenov 1 - 4 Vranov
FT Kezmarok 1 - 4 Gerlachov
PT Kosicka Nova Ves 1 - 1 FK Cana
FT Kotesova 2 - 3 Rosina
FT Kr. Chlmec 5 - 1 Streda nad Bodrogom
FT Krisovska Lieskova 0 - 3 V. Kapusany
FT Ladomerska Vieska 0 - 3 Salkova
FT Lovca 0 - 5 Medzibrod
FT Magura Vavrecka 1 - 3 K. Nove Mesto
FT MFK Krupina 0 - 1 TJD Pribelce
FT Nizna 1 - 2 Cadca
FT Olcnava 5 - 1 Tatran Lubica
15:00 OSK Lieskovec - Tisovec
FT Poproc 1 - 4 Slavia TU Kosice
FT Predmier 1 - 2 SK Javornik Makov
15:00 Radzovce - Poltar
FT Raslavice 0 - 3 Stropkov
15:00 Rusovce - Rovinka
FT Sacurov 2 - 0 Tatran Kracunovce
FT SK Cierne 4 - 1 Dolny Kubin
FT SKO Velka Ida 0 - 4 Medzev
FT SK Selce 0 - 2 Zvolen
FT Spartak Brekov 0 - 2 Strazske
PT Spartak Vysoka 2 - 2 Jednota Banova
PT Svosov 1 - 1 FK Slovan Zabokreky
FT Tahanovce 0 - 3 Kechnec
FT Teplican 5 - 1 SK Dynamo Diviaky
FT TJ Druzstevnik Parchovany 0 - 1 Sobrance
FT TJ Slovan Skalite 0 - 1 Oravske Vesele
FT TJ Tvarona Ulic 0 - 1 FK Humenne
FT TJ Visnove 1 - 2 Banik Stranavy
15:00 Tvrdosin - Olympia Bobrov
FT Velka Lomnica 5 - 2 Hranovnica
FT Velky Krtis 1 - 2 Pliesovce
FT Vinohrad Cebovce 0 - 1 Slovenske Darmoty
15:30 SK Bela - Teplicka n. Vahom
Slovenia: Prva Liga
July 22
FT Velenje 0 - 5 Maribor
81' Domzale 1 - 0 Krsko
South Korea: K League 1
July 22
FT Incheon 2 - 1 Seoul
FT Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 0 Daegu
FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 2 Jeonbuk
South Korea: K League 2
July 22
FT Ansan Greeners 0 - 1 Busan
FT Daejeon 0 - 1 Seongnam
Sudan: Premier League - Relegation Group
July 22
14:00 Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Merikh Kosti
14:00 Al Shorta - Wad Hashim Sennar
17:00 El-Ahli Atbara - Hay Al Wadi
17:00 Kober - Ahli Khartoum
Sweden: Allsvenskan
July 22
FT AIK Stockholm 5 - 1 Brommapojkarna
FT Djurgarden 2 - 1 Hacken
FT Sirius 3 - 2 Goteborg
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
July 22
FT Umea 0 - 3 Akropolis
FT Syrianska 2 - 0 Team TG FF
FT Linkoping City 0 - 0 Carlstad
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
July 22
FT Husqvarna 1 - 2 Tvaakers
Switzerland: Super League
July 22
FT Sion 1 - 2 Lugano
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
FT Zurich 2 - 1 Thun
Switzerland: Challenge League
July 22
FT Chiasso 1 - 3 Vaduz
Thailand: Thai Premier League
July 22
FT Prachuap 1 - 1 Air Force Central
FT Thai Navy 2 - 2 Ratchaburi
FT Chonburi 0 - 2 Buriram
FT Suphanburi 1 - 2 Pattaya United
Ukraine: Premier League
July 22
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 Mariupol
FT Karpaty 0 - 2 Oleksandria
FT Arsenal Kiev 0 - 2 Lviv
Ukraine: Persha Liga
July 22
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 2 Volyn Lutsk
FT Metalist 1925 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine: Druha Liga
July 22
FT Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 3 - 3 Tavriya
FT Kalush 1 - 0 Minaj
FT Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
FT Veres-Rivne 0 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT Zhytomyr 0 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Ak.
FT Bukovyna 0 - 3 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
FT Krystal 1 - 0 Mykolaiv 2
FT Nova Kakhovka 0 - 2 Kremin
FT Real Pharma 1 - 0 MFC Metalurg
Ukraine: Youth League
July 22
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
July 22
FT Atenas 2 - 5 Defensor Sporting
90' Danubio 2 - 2 Progreso
90' Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Fenix
22:00 Nacional - CA Torque
Usa: Mls
July 22
FT Chicago 1 - 2 Toronto FC
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 New England Revolution
FT Philadelphia 1 - 3 Los Angeles
FT Columbus 3 - 2 Orlando City
FT Houston 1 - 1 FC Dallas
FT Salt Lake 2 - 2 Colorado
FT Portland 2 - 2 Montreal Impact
23:00 Minnesota - Los Angeles FC
Usa: Usl
July 22
FT North Carolina 3 - 1 Toronto FC 2
FT Ottawa Fury 2 - 0 Nashville SC
FT Pittsburgh 0 - 1 Charleston
FT Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 Atlanta United 2
FT Cincinnati 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls 2
FT Louisville City 4 - 1 Charlotte Independ.
FT Tampa Bay 3 - 1 Indy Eleven
FT Colorado Springs 4 - 2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FT Saint Louis FC 2 - 2 Orange County SC
FT San Antonio 4 - 2 Real Monarchs
FT Sacramento Republic 1 - 1 Oklahoma City Energy
21:00 Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights
21:00 Swope Park - Rio Grande
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
July 22
18' Atletico Venezuela 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara
PP Caracas - Trujillanos
13' Estudiantes Caracas 0 - 1 Monagas
20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo
21:00 Mineros - Deportivo Anzoategui
21:00 Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos
22:00 Zulia - Deportivo Tachira
23:30 Zamora - La Guaira
Vietnam: V-League
July 22
FT Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Hai Phong
FT Ho Chi Minh 2 - 1 Than Quang Ninh
World: Club Friendly
July 22
FT SV Wallern 2 - 1 BW Linz
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 0 QPR
FT Barakaldo 0 - 5 Athletic Bilbao
FT Santa Clara 2 - 3 Guimaraes
FT Altglienicke 2 - 0 Chemie Leipzig
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FK Anzi Makhackala
FT Betis 2 - 3 B. Monchengladbach
FT Eilenburg 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer
12:00 Kassel - Lippstadt
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 Hallescher
FT Nordhausen 5 - 2 Havelse
FT Waregem 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
FT Alanyaspor 7 - 0 SumQayit
PT Bochum 0 - 0 Wolves
FT Boluspor 3 - 1 Sivasspor
FT Cegled 2 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
FT Darmstadt 1 - 1 Huddersfield
FT Southend 1 - 1 Leeds
FT Torino 3 - 0 Renate
FT Antwerp 2 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT Heist 1 - 3 Genk
FT Lincoln 0 - 1 Blackburn
FT Lokeren 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Zagreb
FT Betis 0 - 0 Wolves
FT Albinoleffe 0 - 2 Monza
FT Al-Hilal 3 - 0 Radomlje
FT Al Kuwait 0 - 4 Antalyaspor
PT Bochum 0 - 0 B. Monchengladbach
FT Cremonese 2 - 2 Pisa
FT Goztepe 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
FT Westfalia Herne 3 - 3 Wanne-Eickel
FT Bissingen 2 - 2 Stuttgart (A)
FT Levadiakos 0 - 0 AEL Larissa
FT Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Chievo
17:15 Tondela - Boavista
FT Mallorca 5 - 0 Felanitx
86' Bembibre 0 - 4 Leonesa
62' Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
HT Porto 0 - 0 Everton
HT Napoli 2 - 0 Carpi
HT Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Belgrano
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester UTD
World: International Champions Cup
July 22
20:00 Liverpool - Dortmund
Zambia: Super League
July 22
FT Power Dynamos 0 - 0 ZESCO
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
July 22
FT Dynamos 0 - 1 Ngezi Platinum FC
FT Herentals 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba
FT Mutare City Rovers FC 0 - 1 Chicken Inn
FT Triangle 0 - 1 Highlanders