Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations
January 24
FT Morocco 1 - 0 Ivory Coast
FT Togo 1 - 3 Congo DR
Argentina: Torneos De Verano
January 24
FT Racing Montevideo 3 - 0 Independiente
Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification
January 24
FT Global 2 - 0 Tampines
Bahrain: Bahrain Cup
January 24
15:00 Al-Hala - Al-Budaiya
15:00 Malkia - Isa Town
15:00 Qalali - Al-Muharraq
15:00 Sitra - Al Riffa
Belgium: Jupiler League
January 24
FT Genk 3 - 0 Kortrijk
FT Oostende 1 - 2 Charleroi
FT Waregem 1 - 0 Mouscron
Brazil: Primeira Liga
January 24
69' Fluminense 1 - 1 Criciuma
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - First Round
January 24
FT Bonsucesso 2 - 5 Nova Iguacu
FT Cabofriense 4 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
FT Campos AA 2 - 2 Tigres Brasil
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
January 24
75' Nautico 3 - 0 Uniclinic
Burundi: Ligue A
January 24
12:00 Inter Star - Ngozi City
14:00 Le Messager - Flambeau de l'Est
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
January 24
FT Dragon 2 - 2 Sonsonate
England: Championship
January 24
FT Brighton 1 - 0 Cardiff
FT Reading 1 - 0 Fulham
England: League One
January 24
PP Gillingham FC - Wimbledon
FT Oldham 2 - 0 Peterborough
FT Sheffield Utd 0 - 2 Fleetwood
England: Vanarama National League
January 24
FT Barrow 3 - 0 Lincoln
PP Eastleigh - Macclesfield
England: Vanarama National League North
January 24
FT Brackley 1 - 1 Altrincham
FT Fylde 2 - 0 Alfreton
FT Salford 4 - 0 Nuneaton
England: Vanarama National League South
January 24
FT Eastbourne 2 - 3 Dartford
FT Gosport 1 - 5 East Thurrock
England: Southern Premier League
January 24
SP Banbury - Chesham
FT Kettering 4 - 1 Frome
FT Merthyr Town 1 - 1 Kings Lynn
PP St. Neots - Slough
FT Stratford 2 - 3 St Ives
PP Weymouth - Hayes & Yeading
England: Ryman League
January 24
PP Burgess Hill - Canvey
FT Harlow 3 - 1 Metropolitan
SP Hendon - Billericay
PP Needham - Merstham
PP Tonbridge - Enfield Town
FT Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 Leiston
England: Premier League Cup
January 24
FT West Brom U23 0 - 1 Huddersfield U23
England: Fa Trophy
January 24
ET Sutton 3 - 2 Worthing
England: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
January 24
PT Swansea U23 1 - 1 Coventry
PP Luton - Yeovil
FT Mansfield 1 - 2 Wycombe
PP Oxford United - Bradford
France: Coupe De La Ligue
January 24
FT Bordeaux 1 - 4 Paris SG
Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs
January 24
PP AEK Athens FC - Levadiakos
PP Atromitos - Lamia
PP Giannina - Platanias
PP Olympiakos - Aris
FT Xanthi FC 1 - 0 OFI Crete
PP OFI Crete - Xanthi FC
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 24
FT Stjarnan 1 - 1 Grindavik
India: I-League
January 24
FT DSK Shivajians 0 - 0 Mohun Bagan
Israel: State Cup
January 24
FT Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
PT Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
Italy: Coppa Italia
January 24
FT Napoli 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Kuwait: Emir Cup
January 24
FT Al Sahel 0 - 0 Khaitan
FT Burgan 0 - 3 Al Jahra
FT Al Sulaibikhat 1 - 0 Yarmouk
FT Al Tadamon 0 - 0 Al Qadisiya
Latvia: League Cup
January 24
FT Silas 1 - 3 Spartaks
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
January 24
PT Volendam 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Scotland: Fa Cup
January 24
PT Queen's Park 2 - 2 Ayr United
South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
January 24
FT Dep. Municipal 0 - 1 Ind. del Valle
South America: South American Championship U20
January 24
FT Argentina U20 5 - 1 Bolivia U20
73' Paraguay U20 1 - 0 Chile U20
00:15 Colombia U20 - Brazil U20
Spain: Copa Del Rey
January 24
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Alcorcon
Sudan: Premier League
January 24
FT Hay al-Arab 0 - 0 Al-Khartoum
FT Hay Al Wadi 1 - 0 Ahli Shendi
FT Merreikh El-Fasher 0 - 1 Madani
FT Ahli Khartoum 1 - 2 Rabita Kosti
FT Amal Atbara 0 - 1 Al Hilal Kadougli
Trinidad And Tobago: Pro League
January 24
22:00 Defence Force - Central FC
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Second Stage
January 24
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 0 Inegolspor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 2 24 Erzincanspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 - 0 Aydinspor
World: Club Friendly
January 24
FT Pomorie 0 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas
FT Suphanburi 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
FT Cibalia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Zagreb
FT MTK Budapest 2 - 3 Budaorsi
FT Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Poli Timisoara
FT Zlin 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce
FT Bangkok Utd 2 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
FT FK Vozdovac 5 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
FT Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 2 - 2 Split
FT Podbrezova 0 - 0 Frydek Mistek
FT Presov 2 - 2 Banska Bystrica
FT Sparta Prague 5 - 0 Ruzomberok
FT Trnava B 1 - 0 Soproni VSE
FT Vejle 1 - 1 Aarhus
FT Velez Mostar 1 - 1 NK Vitez
FT Beroe 1 - 3 Lech Poznan
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Arka
FT Hatvan 1 - 2 Cegled
FT Maribor 5 - 0 Kapfenberg
FT Sutjeska 2 - 1 Vojvodina
FT Kaiserslautern (A) 0 - 2 Aachen
FT Koper 0 - 1 Haladas
FT Pandurii 1 - 0 Jagiellonia
FT Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 5 Dudelange
FT Austria Lustenau 3 - 0 Vaduz
FT Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 1 Zurich
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Altach
FT Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Pirmasens
FT Hartberg 8 - 0 SV Krottendorf
FT Thun 2 - 0 Koniz
FT Parndorf 5 - 3 Klingenbach
FT Marl-Huls 0 - 4 Schalke (II)
FT ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 2 Cronenberger
FT St Patrick's 5 - 0 Bluebell Utd
00:00 Nacional - Olimpia